Dużyny KPW 2012

Lista zgłoszonych drużyn:

MAFIA

  1. Dawid Liptak NOV (koordynator)
  2. Łukasz Fuławka NOV (Z-ca koordynatora)
  3. Paweł Sielski AMA+
  4. Piotr Tarnowski AMA +
  5. Marek Ostolski AMA + 
  6. Kuba Miela SNOV
  7. Krzysztof Występ SNOV
  8. Mateusz Rostalski NOV
  9. Rafał Orkisz NOV
  10. Natalia Markowska POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  11. Bartłomiej Mrożek POCZĄTKUJĄCY

TOSTY

  1. Emil Wielgus SNOV (Koordynator)
  2. Maciek Toczek NOV (Z-ca koordynatora)
  3. Kacper Grzebiela AMA + 
  4. Sebastian Gąsior AMA+
  5. Andrzej Reczuch AMA +
  6. Jan Łakomski SNOV
  7. Szymon Kicman NOV
  8. Dominik Kasprzycki NOV
  9. Krzysztof Jańczak NOV
  10. Krzysztof Górecki NOV
  11. Paweł Kalinowski NOV
  12. Artur Trocki POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  13. Gosia Czyżewska POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  14. Rafał Osowski POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  15. Igor Gola POCZĄTKUJĄCY

LACHONARIUM

  1. Baska Kurtyka AMA + ( koordynator)
  2. Aleksandra Stalmarska SNOV ( zastepca )
  3. Magdalena Marszałek AMA+
  4. Aleksandra Durlej SNOV
  5. Martyna Piętak NOV
  6. Gosia Turowska NOV
  7. Justyna Zarzycka NOV
  8. Dagmara Skorupska NOV
  9. Magdalena Żak NOV
  10. Emilia Liptak POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  11. Agnieszka Dera POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  12. Beata Dros POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  13. Kamila Kukuła POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  14. Katarzyna Ziarko POCZĄTKUJĄCY

MAŁY MA PATOLA

  1. Sebastian Michalak NOV (koordynator)
  2. Patryk Sawicki AMA + (z-ca koordynatora)
  3. Bartłomiej Rutkowski AMA +
  4. Paweł Pupiń Ama +
  5. Mirek Taralas SNOV
  6. Paweł Sobótka SNOV
  7. Szymon Nowek POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  8. Marek Wójcik POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  9. Aleksander .... POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  10. Ariel ... POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  11. Carlos ... POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  12. Marcelo ... POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  13. Rafał Rosiński POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  14. Tomasz Madejski POCZĄTKUJĄCY

QUAQUARAQUA (FUZ - TAW REVOLUTION)

  1. Darek Nowakowski SNOV (Koordynator)
  2. Jerzy Najbar NOV (Z-ca koordynatora)
  3. Robert Sikorski (ogarniacz, następny zastępca koordynatora)
  4. Maciej Drabik AMA +
  5. Piotr Jurgielewicz AMA +
  6. Cezary Bdzikot AMA +
  7. Krzysztof Fijka NOV
  8. Darek Korzec NOV
  9. Sylwia Grylewicz NOV
  10. Ania Krzywaźnia POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  11. Paweł Śleziona POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  12. Cory Radel POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  13. Mateusz Krawczyk POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  14. Rafał Rusin POCZĄTKUJĄCY
  15. Mateusz Gulka POCZĄTKUJĄCY

Comments