Mistrzostwa Polski Garlando - Pełne wyniki

OFICJALNE WYNIKÓW MISTRZOSTW POLSKI GARLANDO 2012
23-25.11.2012 DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ

PARY OPEN

1st Oliver Kisszabo / Ors Megyeri
2nd Jakub Ziencikiewicz / Przemysław Noga
3rd Jacek Raczkier / Mateusz Fudala
4th Dariusz Ludwiczak / Michał Ziółkowski
5th Marcin Snopkowski / Tomasz Kowalski
5th Krystian Aranowski / Maciej Noiszewski
7th Andrzej Sulej / Robert Kotecki
7th Dawid Przybysz / Katarzyna Lach
9th Michał Wojciechowski / Paweł Jóźwiak
9th Cezary Bdzikot / Sebastian Gąsior
9th Jakub Polak / Michał Grzybek
9th Danek Komorowski / Tomasz Szrama
13th Agata Ćwiąkała / Jacek Wojciechowski
13th Krzysztof Wachowiak / Miłosz Kraiński
13th Janusz Twardowski / Kacper Grzebiela
13th Filip Gawinek / Przemysław Otrębski
17th Barnaba Szustak / Tomasz Poboży
17th Roman Kopriva / Roman Schneider
17th Agnieszka Rutowska / Patryk Sawicki
17th Mariusz Cyran / Waldemar Nowak
17th Bartosz Adamczyk / Robert Cedrowicz
17th Bartłomiej Rutkowski / Mirek Rutkowski
17th Alan Piksa / Katarzyna Cedrowicz
17th Arkadiusz Pikura / Marcin Książek
25th Filip Kubiatowicz / Mateusz Mazur
25th Jakub Grygo / Michał Melnyczok
25th Michał Rosiński / Paweł Żugaj
25th Josef Eger / Martin Dousa
25th Artur Machnicki / Bartosz Tworek
25th Dawid Liptak / Mateusz Rostalski
25th Dariusz Kwiecień / Michał Garstecki
25th Gracjan Kulik / Sebastian Michalak
33rd Dawid Klugowski / Zuzanna Filon
33rd Bartosz Kasprzyk / Krzysztof Żołądkowicz
33rd Kamil Adamski / Ryszard Trzebiński
33rd Artur Walicki / Radosław Rokosz
33rd Artur Chojecki / Tomasz Kołaczyk
33rd Michał Kurij / Paweł Podsiadlik
33rd Jacek Sobczak / Zbigniew Gabriel
33rd Dominika Klukowska / Przemysław Szlaski
33rd Lukas Jansky / Matej Volek
33rd Lazhari Nili / Marcin Meller
33rd Jakub Mroczkowski / Maciej Andrzejewski
33rd Jakub Lach / Sylwia Jelonek
33rd Krzysztof Jastrzębski / Rafał Krajewski
33rd Emil Urbański / Marcin Chrostowski
33rd Arkadiusz Pitak / Augustyn Pitak
33rd Andrzej Hasiuk / Krzysztof Wystemp
49th Jan Prazak / Radek Drda
49th Michał Wojtkowski / Zsofia Doba
49th Jacek Szczepański / Sebastian Koćwin
49th Łukasz Fuławka / Łukasz Sutuła
49th Marek Milewski / Mariusz Kochan
49th Adam Klimkowski / Konrad Kościółek
49th Alicja Kuropatwa / Gabriel Pych
49th Filip Klose / Mateusz Mąka
49th Michał Magdziarz / Weronika Śliwa
49th Anna Mądra / Ireneusz Janicki

SINGLE OPEN

1st Mateusz Fudala
2nd Filip Kubiatowicz
3rd Ors Megyeri
4th Dawid Przybysz
5th Mateusz Mazur
5th Alan Piksa
7th Jacek Raczkier
7th Krzysztof Wachowiak
9th Kacper Grzebiela
9th Jakub Polak
9th Cindy Moser
9th Martin Dousa
13th Jakub Ziencikiewicz
13th Michał Ziółkowski
13th Bartosz Kasprzyk
13th Arkadiusz Pitak
17th Jakub Grygo
17th Kamil Adamski
17th Oliver Kisszabo
17th Marcin Snopkowski
17th Sławomir Szmyt
17th Krystian Aranowski
17th Marcin Meller
17th Paweł Podsiadlik
25th Miłosz Kraiński
25th Janusz Twardowski
25th Jacek Sobczak
25th Emil Urbański
25th Przemysław Noga
25th Marcin Chrostowski
25th Bartosz Tworek
25th Augustyn Pitak
33rd Michał Grzybek
33rd Ryszard Trzebiński
33rd Krzysztof Żołądkowicz
33rd Michał Wojciechowski
33rd Robert Kotecki
33rd Dariusz Ludwiczak
33rd Tomasz Kołaczyk
33rd Michał Kurij
33rd Tomasz Kowalski
33rd Sebastian Koćwin
33rd Roman Kopriva
33rd Gracjan Kulik
33rd Marcin Książek
33rd Jakub Mroczkowski
33rd Jacek Szczepański
33rd Arkadiusz Pikura
49th Przemysław Otrębski
49th Andrzej Sulej
49th Radosław Rokosz
49th Artur Walicki
49th Zuzanna Filon
49th Jakub Lach
49th Zbigniew Gabriel
49th Josef Suchomela
49th Lukas Jansky
49th Krzysztof Jastrzębski
49th Sebastian Michalak
49th Łukasz Sutuła
49th Mateusz Mąka
49th Marek Milewski
49th Maciej Bzdura
49th Michał Magdziarz
65th Cezary Bdzikot
65th Matej Volek
65th Josef Eger
65th Dawid Liptak
65th Artur Machnicki
65th Rafał Krajewski
65th Michał Wojtkowski
65th Krzysztof Wystemp
65th Katarzyna Cedrowicz
65th Adam Klimkowski
65th Maciej Andrzejewski
65th Mariusz Kochan
65th Filip Klose
65th Marek Borecki
65th Mateusz Rostalski
65th Marcin Walentynowicz
65th Alicja Kuropatwa
65th Janusz Szukalski
65th Konrad Kościółek

SINGLE KOBIECE

1st Agata Ćwiąkała
2nd Cindy Moser
3rd Dorota Wierzbicka
4th Agnieszka Rutowska
5th Barbara Kurtyka
5th Zuzanna Filon
7th Małgorzata Filon
7th Ivana Francikova
9th Olivia Klepacka
9th Katarzyna Cedrowicz
9th Katarzyna Kiczke
9th Andrea Maratova
13th Pavla Faronova
13th Zsofia Doba
13th Alicja Kuropatwa
13th Weronika Śliwa

PARY KOBIECE

1st Cindy Moser / Dorota Wierzbicka
2nd Agata Ćwiąkała / Agnieszka Rutowska
3rd Edyta Ptasznik / Olivia Klepacka
4th Ivana Francikova / Pavla Faronova
5th Barbara Kurtyka / Magdalena Marszałek
5th Katarzyna Cedrowicz / Katarzyna Lach
7th Małgorzata Filon / Zsofia Doba
7th Katarzyna Kiczke / Zuzanna Filon
9th Alicja Kuropatwa / Sylwia Jelonek

PARY PRO-MASTER

1st Filip Kubiatowicz / Mateusz Mazur
2nd Barnaba Szustak / Tomasz Poboży
3rd Jakub Ziencikiewicz / Joanna Boczkowska
4th Jacek Raczkier / Krystian Aranowski
5th Dawid Przybysz / Katarzyna Lach
5th Agata Ćwiąkała / Jacek Wojciechowski
7th Michał Ziółkowski / Miłosz Kraiński
7th Marcin Snopkowski / Tomasz Kowalski
9th Agnieszka Rutowska / Ors Megyeri
9th Roman Kopriva / Roman Schneider
9th Jan Prazak / Radek Drda
9th Kacper Grzebiela / Patryk Sawicki

SINGLE PRO-MASTER

1st Mateusz Fudala
2nd Filip Kubiatowicz
3rd Jakub Ziencikiewicz
4th Agata Ćwiąkała
5th Dawid Przybysz
5th Michał Ziółkowski
7th Roman Schneider
7th Jacek Raczkier
9th Jakub Grygo
9th Kamil Adamski
9th Roman Kopriva
9th Miłosz Kraiński
13th Radek Drda
13th Cezary Bdzikot

PARY SEMI-PRO

1st Cezary Bdzikot / Sebastian Gąsior
2nd Mateusz Fudala / Przemysław Noga
3rd Dariusz Ludwiczak / Krzysztof Wachowiak
4th Filip Gawinek / Przemysław Otrębski
5th Michał Wojciechowski / Paweł Jóźwiak
5th Jakub Grygo / Michał Melnyczok
7th Mariusz Cyran / Waldemar Nowak
7th Michał Rosiński / Paweł Żugaj
9th Dawid Klugowski / Zuzanna Filon
9th Jakub Polak / Krzysztof Żołądkowicz
9th Dominika Klukowska / Oliver Kisszabo
9th Artur Chojecki / Tomasz Kołaczyk
13th Kamil Adamski / Ryszard Trzebiński
13th Dawid Liptak / Mateusz Rostalski
13th Janusz Twardowski / Michał Kurij
13th Bartosz Kasprzyk / Michał Grzybek
17th Artur Walicki / Radosław Rokosz
17th Danek Komorowski / Maciej Noiszewski
17th Bartosz Adamczyk / Robert Cedrowicz
17th Lazhari Nili / Zsofia Doba
17th Alan Piksa / Jacek Sobczak
17th Ivana Francikova / Pavla Faronova
17th Jan Zanta / Josef Suchomela

SINGLE SEMI-PRO

1st Mateusz Mazur
2nd Michał Grzybek
3rd Sławomir Szmyt
4th Alan Piksa
5th Przemysław Otrębski
5th Emil Urbański
7th Patryk Sawicki
7th Jakub Polak
9th Paweł Jóźwiak
9th Michał Wojciechowski
9th Maciej Noiszewski
9th Jan Prazak
13th Bartosz Kasprzyk
13th Krystian Aranowski
13th Dariusz Ludwiczak
13th Marcin Meller
17th Michał Rosiński
17th Mariusz Cyran
17th Arkadiusz Pitak
17th Josef Suchomela
17th Waldemar Nowak
17th Paweł Podsiadlik
17th Bartosz Adamczyk
17th Agnieszka Rutowska
25th Marcin Snopkowski
25th Tomasz Poboży
25th Sebastian Koćwin
25th Przemysław Noga
25th Tomasz Kowalski
25th Oliver Kisszabo
25th Tomasz Kołaczyk
25th Marcin Chrostowski
33rd Ryszard Trzebiński
33rd Krzysztof Żołądkowicz
33rd Ors Megyeri
33rd Zsofia Doba
33rd Jan Zanta
33rd Zuzanna Filon
33rd Jakub Lach
33rd Jacek Sobczak
33rd Artur Walicki
33rd Janusz Twardowski
33rd Radosław Rokosz
33rd Michał Kurij

PARY AMA

1st Bartosz Golonka / Grzegorz Zawiłowicz
2nd Emil Urbański / Marcin Chrostowski
3rd Dariusz Kwiecień / Michał Garstecki
4th Arkadiusz Pikura / Maciej Bzdura
5th Arkadiusz Pitak / Augustyn Pitak
5th Andrzej Hasiuk / Małgorzata Filon
7th Krzysztof Wystemp / Rafał Orkisz
7th Przemysław Szlaski / Tomasz Szrama
9th Artur Machnicki / Bartosz Tworek
9th Krzysztof Jastrzębski / Rafał Krajewski
9th Gracjan Kulik / Sebastian Michalak
9th Adam Chybiński / Olivia Klepacka
13th Marek Milewski / Mariusz Kochan
13th Maciej Bartoszek / Sławomir Szmyt
13th Katarzyna Cedrowicz / Marcin Książek
13th Filip Klose / Mateusz Mąka
17th Michał Wojtkowski / Tomasz Lisiak
17th Agnieszka Kobberger / Igor Gola
17th Krzysztof Fijka / Łukasz Krzywaźnia
17th Alicja Kuropatwa / Gabriel Pych
17th Daniel Małkowski / Mateusz Maryniuk
17th Marcin Walentynowicz / Paweł Podsiadlik
17th Jacek Szczepański / Sebastian Koćwin
17th Daniel Szczot / Rafał Gryczka
25th Marcin Meller / Michał Magdziarz
25th Łukasz Fuławka / Łukasz Sutuła
25th Adam Biloński / Jakub Mroczkowski
25th Adam Klimkowski / Konrad Kościółek
25th Marek Borecki / Weronika Śliwa

SINGLE AMA

1st Barnaba Szustak
2nd Marcin Książek
3rd Augustyn Pitak
4th Dorota Wierzbicka
5th Adam Chybiński
5th Arkadiusz Pikura
7th Bartosz Tworek
7th Michał Wojtkowski
9th Dariusz Kwiecień
9th Jacek Szczepański
9th Artur Chojecki
9th Maciej Andrzejewski
13th Krzysztof Jastrzębski
13th Krzysztof Wystemp
13th Danek Komorowski
13th Gabriel Pych
17th Lazhari Nili
17th Artur Machnicki
17th Rafał Krajewski
17th Sebastian Gąsior
17th Marcin Walentynowicz
17th Michał Magdziarz
17th Olivia Klepacka
17th Małgorzata Filon
25th Adam Klimkowski
25th Krzysztof Fijka
25th Andrzej Hasiuk
25th Mateusz Rostalski
25th Konrad Kościółek
25th Łukasz Sutuła
25th Edyta Ptasznik
25th Mateusz Maryniuk
33rd Dawid Liptak
33rd Gracjan Kulik
33rd Alicja Kuropatwa
33rd Daniel Małkowski
33rd Marek Milewski
33rd Filip Klose
33rd Mateusz Mąka
33rd Sebastian Michalak
33rd Michał Garstecki
33rd Maciej Bzdura
33rd Mariusz Kochan
33rd Marek Borecki
33rd Mateusz Krawczyk
33rd Tomasz Lisiak
33rd Janusz Szukalski
33rd Igor Gola
49th Katarzyna Cedrowicz

MIXTY

1st Cindy Moser / Filip Kubiatowicz
2nd Agata Ćwiąkała / Tomasz Poboży
3rd Maciej Noiszewski / Zuzanna Filon
4th Ors Megyeri / Zsofia Doba
5th Agnieszka Rutowska / Marcin Snopkowski
5th Dawid Przybysz / Katarzyna Lach
7th Cezary Bdzikot / Magdalena Marszałek
7th Miłosz Kraiński / Olivia Klepacka
9th Edyta Ptasznik / Jakub Ziencikiewicz
9th Barbara Kurtyka / Kacper Grzebiela
9th Michał Grzybek / Sylwia Jelonek
9th Dorota Wierzbicka / Radek Drda
13th Joanna Boczkowska / Mateusz Fudala
13th Katarzyna Kiczke / Oliver Kisszabo
13th Izabela Bartosik / Waldemar Nowak
13th Alan Piksa / Katarzyna Cedrowicz
17th Dominika Klukowska / Michał Ziółkowski
17th Małgorzata Filon / Mariusz Cyran
17th Agnieszka Ślusarczyk / Zbigniew Gabriel
17th Danek Komorowski / Ivana Francikova
17th Agnieszka Mielcarek / Marcin Meller
17th Mateusz Mąka / Weronika Śliwa
17th Anna Zaręba / Tomasz Kołaczyk
17th Pavla Faronova / Roman Schneider
25th Agnieszka Dera / Sebastian Koćwin
25th Alicja Kuropatwa / Janusz Twardowski
Comments